Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 198499

198499
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1920_1080_2/vkwkwa1oh55icqp4ctl22r1ye7x92wql.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Agios Ioannis Limassol. It features carefully designed apartments — including six single, six double, and a premium rooftop penthouse with two bedrooms. These residences feature high ceilings and an open floor plan. The living spaces are designed using smart, eco-friendly systems, including underfloor heating and the ability to charge electric vehicles. There is a separate storage room and parking located in a landscaped area. The residential complex is located just a few steps from the lively business, restaurant and shopping areas of the city.

Read more
Object
№198499
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
387 000 EUR + VAT
3 583 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:12
198499
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/ul81u5xuj0sbkqkpyvtu6o8hhfbh5s9c.jpeg
№ 202814
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 038 EUR/m2
Interesting