Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 198465

198465
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48d/1920_1080_2/ui19zy4b5kyrww0xmqqfhoml3rhrd1yc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Agios Ioannis Limassol. It features carefully designed apartments — including six single, six double, and a premium rooftop penthouse with two bedrooms. These residences feature high ceilings and an open floor plan. The living areas are designed using smart, eco-friendly systems, including underfloor heating and the ability to charge electric vehicles. There is a separate storage room and parking located in a landscaped area. The residential complex is located just a few steps from the lively business, restaurant and shopping areas of the city.

Read more
Object
№198465
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
387 000 EUR + VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:15
198465
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/875/lvw9pous4ntso71x1nhtkjwhmwrmkec9.jpeg
№ 214212
Total area: 111 m2
375 000 EUR
3 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9dd/1088_820_2/au3w4pfvkz86ecsloqqq9txqz45nray8.jpg
№ 213605
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
199 000 EUR+VAT
2 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/msjbbojn9sgmqc0o4uztuj9muvnug84o.jpg
№ 198797
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 226 000 EUR+VAT
6 888 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8e/1088_820_2/pgfzrg9xar1c0pbcnxuf6nlqslyaepj1.jpg
№ 193273
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 922 EUR/m2
Interesting