Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198159

198159
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/f96/88n9p95hkr33pcuk1q3wfuyuu51mgz0o.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Discover modern life in a quiet residential area, just minutes from the best international schools and everyday amenities. Solar energy system for eco-friendly and economical living. A separate lobby with an elevator – no common corridors. Panoramic sea view from the top floor. Surrounded by nature, but only a few minutes away from city life. Located opposite the public sports complex. Easy access to the motorway and the city center. The complex offers the perfect combination of comfort, privacy and location – ideal for both families and investors.

Read more
Object
№198159
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
593 000 EUR + VAT
5 542 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:21
198159
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8b/1088_820_2/jg66qfaypefyitwef1cs34qcmhzua96t.jpeg
№ 199625
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 744 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ec/1088_820_2/deuttm3go5ysq6dzjreyfbqebkr6ldky.jpeg
№ 194816
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
3 355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c93/1088_820_2/5vyjv4a7y8u980c8rpuinh7s0w5sfer4.jpg
№ 101570
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
478 000 EUR+VAT
3 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f03/nq57iw5aj8zgmmhr2fg30f0jdprgq9yb.jpg
№ 66800
Total area: 799 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 753 EUR/m2
Interesting