Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 197810

197810
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b5/1e170staj5inwl5id68314qgiuywwoup.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The facility has a convenient layout and good natural lighting. The apartment has a 1.8 kW photovoltaic system, which ensures energy efficiency and reduced energy costs. There is a veranda, a parking space and an individual storage room. A great option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197810
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:38
197810
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f7/1088_820_2/c2ko7ohoaaj51y7h118f3glgtgtw78sk.jpg
№ 206552
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 346 EUR/m2
Interesting