Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 197704

197704
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4a6/1920_1080_2/2phjzoeugvxcy212giieyleelv6inace.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom premium class apartments in a new project in the city center, just a few meters from the sea and opposite Limassol Municipal Garden. All necessary amenities are nearby, as well as the promenade and Limassol Marina are within walking distance. The spacious windows open onto a balcony with stunning views of the sea and garden. The interior features modern solutions with marble floors and elegant wooden accents. The open floor plan combines a living room, kitchen and dining area. Fully equipped kitchen with high-quality appliances and marble countertops. Each room has access to a balcony, which provides plenty of natural light and beautiful views. The bathrooms are decorated in a luxurious style with rain showers for spa treatments. The apartment has VRV systems for climate control and underfloor heating. Residents can also use a modern gym with panoramic views and a relaxation area. The building is equipped with photovoltaic batteries, a video surveillance system, access by code and parking spaces and storerooms for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№197704
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
880 000 EUR + VAT
9 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:55
197704
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8c/1088_820_2/dcw6r52ajpjm8oy1nazx2vhzrr965uge.jpeg
№ 196789
Total area: 310 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 880 000 EUR+VAT
6 065 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1088_820_2/y04e8du6c72e86wilvaa20gvzwwapiwq.jpg
№ 180579
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 683 EUR/m2
Interesting