Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 197702

197702
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/02d/1920_1080_2/06pdqmm0po79arr6fpq1o35qka0l1ggb.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom premium apartments in a new project in the city center, just a few meters from the sea and opposite the Limassol Municipal Garden. All necessary amenities are nearby, as well as the promenade and Limassol Marina are within walking distance. The spacious windows open onto a balcony with stunning sea and garden views. The interior uses modern solutions with marble floors and elegant wooden accents. The open-plan layout combines a living room, kitchen and dining area. Fully equipped kitchen with high-quality appliances and marble countertops. Each room has access to a balcony, which provides plenty of natural light and a beautiful view. The bathrooms are decorated in a luxurious style with a rain shower for spa treatments. The apartment has VRV systems for climate control and underfloor heating. Residents can also use the modern gym with panoramic views and a relaxation area. The building is equipped with photovoltaic batteries, a video surveillance system, code access and parking spaces and storerooms for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№197702
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
890 000 EUR + VAT
7 479 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T16:00
197702
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Interesting