Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 197701

197701
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/572/1920_1080_2/vkuix57c93ch6izfm9akmwmmm28pyfhj.jpg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom premium apartments in a new project in the city center, just a few meters from the sea and opposite the Limassol Municipal Garden. All necessary amenities are nearby, as well as the promenade and Limassol Marina are within walking distance. The spacious windows open onto a balcony with stunning sea and garden views. The interior uses modern solutions with marble floors and elegant wooden accents. The open-plan layout combines a living room, kitchen and dining area. Fully equipped kitchen with high-quality appliances and marble countertops. Each room has access to a balcony, which provides plenty of natural light and a beautiful view. The bathrooms are decorated in a luxurious style with a rain shower for spa treatments. The apartment has VRV systems for climate control and underfloor heating. Residents can also use the modern gym with panoramic views and a relaxation area. The building is equipped with photovoltaic batteries, a video surveillance system, code access and parking spaces and storerooms for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№197701
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
6 832 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:51
197701
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8b/1088_820_2/yusxeiswv5ikhjtxie1ky5si76a8ca2g.jpg
№ 203822
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 828 EUR/m2
Interesting