Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 197689

197689
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0d8/1920_1080_2/zdxowfm4ssbirkgyrm6b9w1ilrtouqyj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new project (off-plan development stage) in Limassol. This is a modern residential complex offering spacious apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms, large verandas, Italian ceramics in decoration, video surveillance in common areas, a code entrance, a private storage room and covered parking. The project is located with easy access to the city center and close to all necessary amenities. It is an ideal place for those who want to enjoy a luxurious life in the heart of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№197689
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:51
197689
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17899 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217366
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 076 500 EUR+VAT
9 786 EUR/m2
Interesting