Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 197403

197403
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e4/1920_1080_2/mp86rie18xzhewokmu1z85hfwopm6arj.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a gated community in Erimi, Limassol. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, a well-thought-out master plan, spacious verandas, dedicated storage rooms, a communal pool and fitness area, professional landscaping, a guarded entrance and dedicated parking spaces. Photovoltaic systems for each apartment and for common areas. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№197403
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T13:30
197403
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8479 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95e/1088_820_2/hbg0t1wxqnxyv4gyqmd9ikusjor1cuoh.jpg
№ 218167
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a89/epdqm0n6hqonkehpign0tqqba2t7n8sa.jpg
№ 218166
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
221 000 EUR+VAT
3 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b2/1088_820_2/72gltage4n3em03a3z30osywyvljn490.jpeg
№ 180402
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
Interesting