Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 197384

197384
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b7/1920_1080_2/xjvsac9ao5a8x4rr8v3nl3coow7ggmao.jpg
Description:

The modern three-storey residential complex combines modern design with comfort. Located in the vibrant area of Mesa Geitonia, it offers four carefully designed apartments, within walking distance of Limassol's best amenities. Spacious layouts, premium finishing materials and thoughtful details make this complex an ideal choice for those who appreciate elegance and convenience in one of the most prestigious areas of the city. Each apartment has air conditioners, a heating system, a video intercom, a storage room and parking, as well as a smart home system that provides maximum comfort and functionality.

Read more
Object
№197384
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:50
197384
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45f/1088_820_2/5heerd4mxc70cknkhq2klbs01ijvirin.jpg
№ 210927
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d0/1088_820_2/f17ba7ne5eh0ifpba00v51a2ul7ggkxz.jpg
№ 190780
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a3/1088_820_2/70ntj5dbe0wblx3ex2u2ndmdi4us63p6.jpeg
№ 162541
Total area: 428 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 680 m2
1 760 000 EUR+VAT
4 112 EUR/m2