Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 197302

197302
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1b8/6k162x8tshiy16zxczc68gpgz13541ry.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the center of Limassol, near the Agios Nikolas circle. The residential building is located on the opposite side of the park. Living area 85m2, veranda 17m2, roof garden 40m2. There is parking.

Read more
Object
№197302
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR + VAT
4 085 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T10:12
197302
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17922 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting