Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 197189

197189
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d8/7ay4f8tz3f5d30u2k7eud37flyqm3fo5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Staff room
Description:

A new luxury house for sale in a quiet area of Latsia. The construction uses high-quality materials, furniture and plumbing from the best European manufacturers. The floors are made of tiles and heated parquet, the countertops are made of technogranite and marble. The house is equipped with underfloor heating, sound and thermal insulation, a solar water heater, a pressurized water supply system, ceramic tiles or parquet, a chamber at the entrance and kitchen countertops made of technogranite. It also provides for the installation of an alarm system, air conditioners and a Smart Home system. The house is at the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№197189
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
229 m2
Indoor area:
198 m2
Land area:
319 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
520 000 EUR + VAT
2 271 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:37
197189
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5be/1088_820_2/sur2vrm2c7sbfot8q0iab097zvbn6vod.jpeg
№ 203108
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ca/1088_820_2/y5yt75ghzrepvkd0kgkbtvr2vjwie4s1.jpg
№ 194309
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 103 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a9/1088_820_2/18jcbrtn9iowc1h8de11wzf1vfw3zrhd.jpeg
№ 174250
Plot Size: 574 m2
200 000 EUR+VAT
348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a4/1088_820_2/ywa4lf07fah9czcsxu9yuq7udo2obd30.jpg
№ 102904
Total area: 1000 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5000 m2
5 000 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
6 500 000 EUR
Interesting