Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196869

196869
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/9b7/inn89mxvkh3ejav6fkli6jhwgy396w5z.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in Zakaki area. Energy efficiency of the building is class A, high-quality materials. Air conditioning system, installation of solar panels for water heating.

Read more
Object
№196869
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T13:13
196869
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b4/1088_820_2/xhnne9rmtyy88o3v87wnjgkmywsdin8m.jpg
№ 209226
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 377 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5b9/1088_820_2/epgw5pe5k7o18s565q90hbiq776p4o70.jpg
№ 196874
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting