Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 196863

196863
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d63/v5so3lbednx2vwol0es2adtoavwo9k9z.jpg
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom penthouse with a 53 m2 roof garden in the Parekklisia area. This is a new project near the city of Oram. The residence has a minimalist design and is located just a 5-minute drive from the sea. The complex is designed to offer residents a peaceful lifestyle close to all necessary amenities.

The building consists of 12 apartments. Each apartment is built to the highest standards, offering maximum comfort, stylish interior and privacy.

Modern, open-plan rooms, thoughtfully designed to provide maximum comfort, large verandas, separate storage rooms and covered and outdoor parking.

Read more
Object
№196863
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
1 871 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:26
196863
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/1pokn12qhqtq8qn4bysqv1hm8z81m5m0.jpg
№ 215977
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 490 EUR/m2
339 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/700/1088_820_2/hd4nrimaaxtdxjzwgqnuwng9ml9l9r1d.jpg
№ 202995
Move-in Ready!
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b60/1088_820_2/9u9lq4culxo5u2o7u5nty51je9kuoxzc.jpeg
№ 201470
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
257 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/116/1088_820_2/813ahzol59xj1rpt40a4n62cdpqzxad0.jpeg
№ 150352
Total area: 361 m2
Bedrooms: 5
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
12 465 EUR/m2
Interesting