Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196860

196860
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/5b9/epgw5pe5k7o18s565q90hbiq776p4o70.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in Zakaki area. Energy efficiency of the building is class A, high-quality materials. Air conditioning system, installation of solar panels for water heating.

Read more
Object
№196860
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
82 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:29
196860
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b7/1088_820_2/yamvahy7s75vad3e9cz2rc9mclwfqewb.jpg
№ 213550
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 080 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/iv3a6ux1ge8143kcenutsbqz7h5hgajb.jpg
№ 197178
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 654 000 EUR+VAT
7 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ee/5pdyudvfivynjoyqjzs0t7mv3j9qx9fa.jpg
№ 170448
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
179 000 EUR+VAT
1 790 EUR/m2
Interesting