Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196826

196826
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c09/v6y7y6kejy91xoska6g5pdkn6ghwz3s0.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a residential complex in Agia Fyla, a popular area of Limassol among locals. This quiet residential area is located on a hill overlooking the sea, away from the noisy highways. A cozy residence consisting of only 9 apartments and 2 houses. Advantages of the project: 10 minutes by car to the popular international schools Heritage, Island, Pascal, bypassing car traffic, Greek Public School and Greek kindergarten within walking distance. 10 minutes by car to Alpha Mega and Lidl grocery supermarkets. Thoughtful layout with sea views for all apartments; premium design and turnkey finishing; covered parking and storage room for each apartment; high-quality building materials, tiles, plumbing. Ventilation using a split system, electric heating and a solar water heater are provided. All apartments will have photovoltaic systems. Solar panels. Double glazed windows. Solar cells in public places. Warm multi-layered heat-saving facades.

Read more
Object
№196826
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
357 000 EUR + VAT
3 159 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:45
196826
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b58/1088_820_2/97ob8xec0jxlbz6voia2rg07g4w3oqz6.jpg
№ 212641
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
431 000 EUR+VAT
3 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/134/1088_820_2/hxlm9n1ro1zkx4c1e26o6xyhlw42ftf4.jpg
№ 211732
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e21/77neb8v1mpgktldsndfm1jbrgtyjruuh.jpg
№ 165255
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 364 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 487 EUR/m2
Interesting