Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 196821

196821
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35b/h49g2op6ohu8va0qhs3uzq9vlgt0ty1g.jpeg
283
The house will be ready in 6 months! The house is eligible for 5% and both building permits have also been obtained
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Additional:
New building
Parking
Cheap
Description:

Detached house with 4 bedrooms for sale in Tseri, Nicosia. The total area of the house is 200m2, a plot of 287m2 is provided. This house will be built in accordance with high quality and safety standards. It will be provided with a Class A energy efficiency certificate and solar panels. A parking space is provided. On the 2nd floor there are 4 bedrooms, a laundry room and 2 bathrooms. on the 1st floor there is a kitchen and a living room.

Read more
Object
№196821
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
287 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
1 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:05
196821
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0d/1088_820_2/1hntrlhcp1eaecnvlkcx22s7f0lc7rlk.jpg
№ 181112
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 500 EUR+VAT
2 484 EUR/m2
356 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c48/1088_820_2/s9bq4xcawujlunbj0tszwj6zrdm1w82e.jpeg
№ 106433
ROI (rent): 6.5%
1 700 000 EUR
Interesting