Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 195925

195925
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe6/x4w3sf03axabjysllheuvdlcdvfqjqbt.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Prodromos, Limassol. The apartments are built with the highest quality finishes: semi-solid parquet in each room; marble floors and walls in toilets and bathrooms; high ceilings (2.99 m); entrance doors with security system; intercom; underfloor heating and central VRV air conditioning system; warm aluminum double-glazed windows; high-quality plumbing European brands; kitchen closets and wardrobes of European brands; penthouses have private roof terraces with pools.

The complex has an excellent location with access to the five-star infrastructure and amenities of the legendary Berengaria Hotel located nearby. Less than an hour's drive from Limassol and Nicosia. The project is located in a location with a height of 1,450 meters and the status of the tallest settlement in Cyprus. This village, part of Limassol district, is located in the Troodos Mountains, providing direct access to nature trails and winter skiing infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№195925
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2029
Distance to the sea:
37000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
990 000 EUR + VAT
6 644 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:08
195925
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8315 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/855/1088_820_2/5mvg46opn9kocirbts2ts5y3yvglblo7.jpg
№ 212676
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 000 000 EUR+VAT
20 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1088_820_2/4o2avqaw29jx1fajlpsky1didfecmb9n.jpg
№ 195132
Total area: 784 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8d/1088_820_2/vj1afknt6j47hvvzt533pfwdsfggre4q.jpg
№ 194317
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a86/n9r2f1b3fam9bm5mimyz6izrh8u6dfdn.jpg
№ 183951
Plot Size: 27960 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
75 EUR/m2
2 400 000 EUR
Interesting