Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 195655

195655
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bd1/63fcl3tic2ebe2of2w9jq7hgqn1gryqj.jpg
Description:

For sale a unique two-bedroom apartment with stunning design in Agia Zoni, Limassol. The apartment has an area of 125 m2, 3 bedrooms, a master bedroom with a bathroom and shower, a large veranda of 20 m2, a living room combined with a kitchen, new plumbing and Groche appliances, top quality finishes: granite, tiles, hanging shelves with lights, a handmade forge, built-in wardrobes, a hidden compartment for a washing machine, air conditioners with wi-fi, view of the trees and the inner area, covered Parking space, storage room, 18 minutes walk to the sea and Marina, near the largest walking park in Limassol, cafes, restaurants, supermarket, hairdresser, cozy business hotel. A gated complex of three houses, a cozy park inside the territory.

Read more
Object
№195655
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
900 m
750 000 EUR
5 172 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:47
195655
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8324 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/579/1088_820_2/qxajq1rzjqkimo284j230l4viqgho81j.jpg
№ 204610
Underfloor heating and photovoltaic panels are included in the price
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5f/1088_820_2/06d4qxgzmlp3astywpgzjfb1qfz2cmhb.jpeg
№ 191532
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 314 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee6/1088_820_2/nwlp4y2uyoqxxat9ruinztupgr1qd5om.jpg
№ 191393
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 890 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cff/1088_820_2/yn56pwpczl0wacywyo03sh6ug6jvf562.jpg
№ 181174
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 349 EUR/m2
Interesting