Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 195163

195163
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ca/1920_1080_2/a73q0vmgrl5tkm5cvb413t4n3wufnr6u.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geri district, Nicosia, located in a new modern residential complex with an emphasis on quality of construction and comfort of living. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, bright living spaces and reliable finishes. Modern materials and engineering solutions are used in the construction, including thermal insulation of facades, high-quality double-glazed windows, preparation for air conditioning and a photovoltaic system. The apartment has an equipped kitchen, built-in wardrobes, a modern bathroom, as well as a covered parking and a storage room. The property is ideal for a comfortable stay in a quiet area of Nicosia, as well as for investment.

Read more
Object
№195163
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T23:18
195163
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting