Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 195161

195161
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c26/1920_1080_2/3ou1um66zt270nyhoqlgftvvpfwl9ok4.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geri district, Nicosia, located in a new modern residential complex with an emphasis on quality of construction and comfort of living. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, bright living spaces and reliable finishes. Modern materials and engineering solutions are used in the construction, including thermal insulation of facades, high-quality double-glazed windows, preparation for air conditioning and a photovoltaic system. The apartment has an equipped kitchen, built-in wardrobes, a modern bathroom, as well as a covered parking and a storage room. The property is ideal for a comfortable stay in a quiet area of Nicosia, as well as for investment.

Read more
Object
№195161
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
120 000 EUR + VAT
1 935 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T23:19
195161
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19c/1088_820_2/2ahe2l09p1qzzyo6jc3rb2m9x2rnjpgx.jpg
№ 202790
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
249 000 EUR+VAT
2 541 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c62/1088_820_2/9lnfamut76jw5behbtpol6i3wrsr0m9p.jpg
№ 202184
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 186 m2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ca/1088_820_2/a73q0vmgrl5tkm5cvb413t4n3wufnr6u.JPG
№ 195163
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f2/1088_820_2/xjmivrzfkpqrya0j557w74jfe37ttctg.jpeg
№ 177483
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 201 m2
388 500 EUR+VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
Interesting