Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 195084

195084
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/73b/luojb75vyodvbcuw4w6nrz341w61zznw.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The project is under construction and includes 15 carefully designed apartments, including 9 two-bedroom apartments and 6 one-bedroom apartments.

Residents of the complex will be able to enjoy views of the sea and mountains, as well as all the advantages of a well-developed urban infrastructure, including offices, schools, shops and restaurants.

The project will be an excellent choice for those who are looking for a comfortable and modern place to live, and also represents an attractive investment in one of the most promising areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№195084
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-17T17:16
195084
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaf/1088_820_2/t9k6gjct0phrj45decfu8yyfsoxhsuwz.jpg
№ 213150
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a85/1088_820_2/3o2afullyss9nc8iddoypf7dbt3bfl1z.jpg
№ 205084
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
472 500 EUR
3 171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ba/1088_820_2/2d072xltuv2dt6gz4x4lxkwqpf4vlobx.jpeg
№ 204655
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/neev3po01lg3j2a3uhy0pkmah6ejdukh.jpg
№ 201602
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
205 500 EUR+VAT
4 281 EUR/m2
214 500 EUR
Interesting