Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 195083

195083
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/455/5ws5hgvv68sdv13v55ngzo1b0hvco6lo.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The project is under construction and includes 15 carefully designed apartments, including 9 two-bedroom apartments and 6 one-bedroom apartments.

Residents of the complex will be able to enjoy views of the sea and mountains, as well as all the advantages of a well-developed urban infrastructure, including offices, schools, shops and restaurants.

The project will be an excellent choice for those who are looking for a comfortable and modern place to live, and also represents an attractive investment in one of the most promising areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№195083
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-10T12:01
195083
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/koul37mdgi2hm43rv15ofhjf2ssgygms.jpeg
№ 92489
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
619 000 EUR+VAT
5 158 EUR/m2