Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 194335

194335
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cc/1920_1080_2/9zymzhv0jk8e7o6a0io1bp25hr6jmo22.jpg
360
Penthouse 5 minutes from Academy Park
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Description:

Penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The penthouse is located in a new modern residential complex in a quiet and green area of Aglanzia, next to the Academy Park, the Satyricon Theater and just a few minutes drive from the center of Nicosia. The project is characterized by thoughtful architecture, a small number of apartments and high quality construction, which ensures comfort, privacy and a peaceful living atmosphere.

The apartment offers a spacious and functional layout filled with natural light, with a modern kitchen, elegant living areas and stylish bathrooms. The main advantage is its own spacious roof terrace. The complex uses high-quality materials and modern engineering solutions: thermal insulation system of facades, thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, underfloor heating, air conditioning and an individual solar panel for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№194335
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T04:33
194335
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e91/1088_820_2/r1gtupbq1zqrjadhj8t3nwze3b5apbvc.jpg
№ 213131
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1088_820_2/jr3mk9rp88ldztk1rcphn1ihxcrsswbt.jpeg
№ 204434
Total area: 837 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 974 m2
3 950 000 EUR+VAT
4 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/377/1088_820_2/l7dtzt2ap48aphot7z66ifp6noidolam.jpg
№ 181327
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
4 459 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/g38whfzjel651v2t6ww2hpgriguf91fb.jpg
№ 121280
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
615 000 EUR
2 113 EUR/m2
Interesting