Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 193610

193610
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d47/xj6udk1zl452v5qy1204bfy14620oosj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a complex located in a quiet and rapidly developing area of Tseri, Nicosia. This complex offers a wide range of apartments with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Each apartment is distinguished by high-quality finishes, thoughtful interior design and bright outdoor spaces, ideal for both a single person, a couple or a family. Energy efficiency certificate of class A. The project provides for the installation of photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 2 kW, pressurized water supply systems, an alarm system, an air conditioner, sound and thermal insulation, ceramic tiles or parquet, kitchen countertops made of technogranite. The complex combines the charm of a quiet residential area with modern architecture and thoughtful amenities.

Read more
Object
№193610
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 370 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:51
193610
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70a/1088_820_2/nu3qcqj61jexy4nt4d2c475sy25siodd.jpg
№ 212598
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 000 EUR+VAT
3 961 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd1/alphxeovd4j3xfj739m30219mjfsxf2z.jpg
№ 198382
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
820 000 EUR+VAT
7 193 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/763/52k0ii5kmtlxj44v1penmtdy68v06zsk.jpg
№ 172050
Seafront
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
4 260 000 EUR+VAT
27 308 EUR/m2
4 950 000 EUR
Interesting