Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 193607

193607
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/813/sleg2z2mg47f53z0s2w28sqz8fmxvu2r.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a complex located in a quiet and rapidly developing area of Tseri, Nicosia. This complex offers a wide range of apartments with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Each apartment is distinguished by high-quality finishes, thoughtful interior design and bright outdoor spaces, ideal for both a single person, a couple or a family. Energy efficiency certificate of class A. The project provides for the installation of photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 2 kW, pressurized water supply systems, an alarm system, an air conditioner, sound and thermal insulation, ceramic tiles or parquet, kitchen countertops made of technogranite. The complex combines the charm of a quiet residential area with modern architecture and thoughtful amenities.

Read more
Object
№193607
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
1 683 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:06
193607
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Interesting