Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 193606

193606
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/507/qunr6bs6dc5tbre1tjd451knx19pam0q.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a complex located in a quiet and rapidly developing area of Tseri, Nicosia. This complex offers a wide range of apartments with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Each apartment is distinguished by high-quality finishes, thoughtful interior design and bright outdoor spaces, ideal for both a single person, a couple or a family. Energy efficiency certificate of class A. The project provides for the installation of photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 2 kW, pressurized water supply systems, an alarm system, an air conditioner, sound and thermal insulation, ceramic tiles or parquet, kitchen countertops made of technogranite. The complex combines the charm of a quiet residential area with modern architecture and thoughtful amenities.

Read more
Object
№193606
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
1 700 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:49
193606
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d02/1088_820_2/btjcbxp5ok4p04kaauiry1v4j84zq71l.jpg
№ 210254
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 162 m2
704 000 EUR+VAT
5 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa2/1088_820_2/pmjgon1wrk17qka4h1l1z8yzhj01iww9.jpeg
№ 205496
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/vsu1ztc1d2xxym70q1l1lkv6ep1myp00.jpeg
№ 204019
Total area: 117 m2
550 000 EUR
4 701 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/275/1088_820_2/uykaa4a8uktwstp2r4iwjci5c2dwerqj.jpg
№ 202138
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
196 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
Interesting