Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 193523

193523
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1f/93mqg56invid1bcj1d8348xcqhi8p9i8.jpg
Description:

A vibrant urban project in the heart of the city, where families can find their ideal home, professionals can work in modern offices, and all residents can enjoy shopping and living in a safe gated community. The project consists of 5 residential buildings (5 floors) and one commercial building (6 floors). The residential part of the complex includes 120 apartments: 10 studios, 50 single apartments, 40 double apartments, 20 three-bedroom apartments. For the convenience of residents, there are: a communal swimming pool, an office space for common use, a lobby, a common living room and barbecue area, a laundry room, a gym/ yoga room, a spa / beauty salon, a media and game room, a playground. Each apartment is allocated a parking space. The advantage is also the convenient location close to the center of Limassol and the business streets with the best shops, restaurants, schools, city parks and cultural attractions. The beach is within walking distance (600 meters). The project is under development. Expected completion of the facility: September 2027.

Read more
Object
№193523
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
6 198 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:52
193523
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211087
Plot Size: 770 m2
146 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1088_820_2/je38ilcp5yiyk1i30ng76eq1w8yzfk57.jpg
№ 209055
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44e/1088_820_2/tndlxf8nh798ulht3h0syg94fpc5wv0l.jpg
№ 206290
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 199 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 255 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/3bujgclqkwtvbs0n7qxi76xbhh30aon6.jpg
№ 205098
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
251 000 EUR
3 746 EUR/m2
Interesting