Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 193410

193410
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ad/1920_1080_2/5hmp7c0f739b34ozpauowd3fx9s1hq9i.jpeg
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in Zakaki, Limassol — in one of the most dynamically developing areas of the city, where the My Mall shopping center and the City of Dreams casino resort are located within walking distance. The apartment is designed in a modern architectural style and is equipped with thoughtful engineering solutions, including an air conditioning system, preparation for charging an electric vehicle, as well as aluminum doors providing a high level of heat and noise insulation. Spacious rooms with 2.7-meter-high ceilings create a feeling of air and light, while a video intercom with facial recognition function and automatic parking gates provide a high level of privacy and security. The interior is easy to adapt to individual preferences thanks to the advice of an interior designer, and the Wi-Fi-controlled boiler makes use as convenient and modern as possible. The apartment is a harmonious combination of style, technology and energy efficiency in a promising area of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№193410
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
635 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:39
193410
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71b/1088_820_2/g89e218ctodk603ylk9icrl1cy3kjji7.jpeg
№ 206738
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Interesting