Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 193409

193409
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/76e/zblu94bul010zwwjbcqs99o1vt6rve18.jpeg
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in Zakaki, Limassol — in one of the most dynamically developing areas of the city, where the My Mall shopping center and the City of Dreams casino resort are located within walking distance. The apartment is designed in a modern architectural style and is equipped with thoughtful engineering solutions, including an air conditioning system, preparation for charging an electric vehicle, as well as aluminum doors providing a high level of heat and noise insulation. Spacious rooms with 2.7-meter-high ceilings create a feeling of air and light, while a video intercom with facial recognition function and automatic parking gates provide a high level of privacy and security. The interior is easy to adapt to individual preferences thanks to the advice of an interior designer, and the Wi-Fi-controlled boiler makes use as convenient and modern as possible. The apartment is a harmonious combination of style, technology and energy efficiency in a promising area of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№193409
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
635 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR + VAT
3 971 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:14
193409
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67f/1088_820_2/rzf80cdnd8d8z1u61juot5nhygvzpm8u.jpeg
№ 204428
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
628 500 EUR+VAT
2 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/688/1088_820_2/zj2ih9vmdfs3mddggbtpyixa64m14d3x.jpeg
№ 199499
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 548 m2
770 000 EUR
2 852 EUR/m2
Interesting