Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 193406

193406
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c6/lc1viqk678h5bqd7dhvqx9drelx5ql0d.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Zakaki, Limassol — in one of the most dynamically developing areas of the city, where the My Mall shopping center and the City of Dreams casino resort are located within walking distance. The apartment is designed in a modern architectural style and is equipped with thoughtful engineering solutions, including an air conditioning system, preparation for charging an electric vehicle, as well as aluminum doors providing a high level of heat and noise insulation. Spacious rooms with 2.7-meter-high ceilings create a feeling of air and light, and a video intercom with facial recognition function and automatic parking gates provide a high level of privacy and security. The interior is easy to adapt to individual preferences thanks to the advice of an interior designer, and the Wi-Fi-controlled boiler makes use as convenient and modern as possible. The apartment is a harmonious combination of style, technology and energy efficiency in a promising area of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№193406
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
58 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
635 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
4 483 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:57
193406
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a7/1088_820_2/y77iru83n8vse445pymycwfmnzx2321w.jpg
№ 212360
Total area: 160 m2
800 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e06/fsq14h1bxc45f8i6k82c4dt9u1edwqk2.jpeg
№ 210914
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 208476
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 149 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f0/1088_820_2/gqznfr1w00kgiaxromt4lyzw67ixa41q.jpg
№ 202940
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
Interesting