Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 193386

193386
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1fe/5zf0lwt14xpi9hutrrc3ld0ono7igi0d.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex that includes 12 apartments with 2 bedrooms. The complex is located in Nicosia, Dasoupolis district, next to the picturesque Athalassa Park. Each apartment has a spacious balcony, 2 parking spaces and a storage room. The attractive design of the buildings ensures that each apartment is completely independent, without common walls, and that each apartment has three distinct sides providing unobstructed light, ventilation and views. This thoughtful layout guarantees maximum privacy for each apartment. Each building is named after a local tree that adorns each facade.

Read more
Object
№193386
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
312 000 EUR + VAT
2 690 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:00
193386
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7db/1088_820_2/hg1eql3dxacp0fy78jh0q8t4tzykjw89.jpg
№ 207696
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/563/1088_820_2/g9lr607yd8g288q1vq0g37n51buvtp4f.jpg
№ 205182
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
1 777 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/jl93g2ke1jmclolzcrzilgwi53qvki29.jpg
№ 200964
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
Interesting