Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 193369

193369
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f34/1920_1080_2/0jdx1g43eazr73kq44rua9bs263u02q0.jpeg
Description:

Spacious 3 bedroom apartment for sale. Ideal for a family or investment. Located in the developed area of Strovolos, Nicosia, within walking distance of public transport, shops and supermarkets. The apartment is decorated in a modern style with spacious rooms and large windows, which provides natural light and a beautiful view from the windows. The apartment has a spacious living room, a separate kitchen, three bedrooms and two bathrooms. All rooms are equipped with a modern heating system and air conditioning, as well as spacious closets. The building in which the apartment is located has its own infrastructure, which includes parking, elevators, bicycle storage facilities and much more.

Read more
Object
№193369
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
138 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
509 000 EUR + VAT
2 925 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:00
193369
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/201/1088_820_2/mo84z2hmcorgrypv41s9er0rsj17j9yw.JPG
№ 168523
Large 3-bedroom apartments with gorgeous views, walking distance from Arabic Cafe
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 155 EUR/m2
Interesting