Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 193363

193363
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/41f/7upwv0xxsi2ofmyukdx9ko5y2neozn1l.jpeg
345
Roof terrace 82 m2
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a building that includes 12 apartments. The complex is located in Nicosia, Dasoupolis district, next to the picturesque Athalassa Park. Each apartment has a spacious balcony, parking space and storage room. The attractive design of the buildings ensures that each apartment is completely independent, without common walls, and that each apartment has three distinct sides providing unobstructed light, ventilation, and views. This thoughtful layout guarantees maximum privacy for each apartment. Each building is named after a local tree that adorns each facade.

Read more
Object
№193363
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
267 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
03/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
622 000 EUR + VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T16:00
193363
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d7/1088_820_2/lz8nq4q330kj13fowq30w7cfdb2chlgq.jpg
№ 199814
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 243 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/101/1088_820_2/yqyifki8vp7s1avngyazsrjl528le6hm.JPG
№ 198380
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
820 000 EUR+VAT
7 257 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c02/1088_820_2/9zwk7h4lcnqxm3sp1zmm4ost2f9dokoe.jpg
№ 101780
Panoramic view on the sea
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
1 500 000 EUR
6 522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0af/1088_820_2/j6r1dc5lc7eww4e4gaxvne5l29zh647m.jpg
№ 66730
View villa
Total area: 895 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 842 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
2 961 EUR/m2
Interesting