Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 193353

193353
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c6/lc1viqk678h5bqd7dhvqx9drelx5ql0d.jpeg
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in Agia Zoni, Limassol — in a quiet central location with convenient access to shops, schools, cafes and the main city routes. The apartment is characterized by a high level of engineering equipment and thoughtful modern design: the central VRV air conditioning system provides a comfortable microclimate all year round, each apartment has its own photovoltaic panel system with net metering, as well as an infrastructure for charging an electric vehicle. The interior is designed with an emphasis on minimalism and quality: hidden faucets in the bathrooms, full-height lift-and-slide sliding doors made of thermoaluminium, soft architectural lighting of the entrance area and a video intercom with face recognition function create a feeling of technological and safe space. An additional advantage is the consultation of an interior designer, automatic parking gates and boiler control via Wi-Fi.

Read more
Object
№193353
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
680 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
744 000 EUR + VAT
4 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:39
193353
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f93/1088_820_2/i91fmyeopswuzk5cg3epl8atgr2mgmm4.jpg
№ 213138
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e0d/1088_820_2/a0faqug9p3bxjczvk147ofjdet4takx2.jpeg
№ 206588
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 317 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/18c/1088_820_2/9vpdhkls6k9lfbxbabpy5nyzc5ro7byu.jpg
№ 203237
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
181 500 EUR+VAT
2 975 EUR/m2
Interesting