Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 193192

193192
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5ca/1920_1080_2/5cq87f1c4jzmegm6typi343clgnav0na.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Penthouses
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

A two-bedroom penthouse is for sale in a new complex located in the prestigious Agios Athanasios area. This exclusive boutique development consists of only six modern two-bedroom apartments. Situated in a quiet yet strategic location, it offers easy access to the highway and is just a short drive from the bustling center of Limassol. Supermarkets, schools, parks, and essential services are all nearby.

Read more
Object
№193192
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:09
193192
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fc/10oeigoa6p7u4qzuy0ogsmbdj6jcoa0s.jpeg
№ 212684
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f40/1088_820_2/zvr300nlqb91ys07zgdxlndopkubym9w.jpg
№ 207892
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/081/1088_820_2/l1pz5gju9ud1z6j8d0ghxzeduvlvb2mo.jpg
№ 204808
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 856 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2af/pjqw4yewz9oi0mssq5surwvzcc7vezh6.jpeg
№ 197741
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
578 000 EUR+VAT
6 084 EUR/m2
Interesting