Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 193127

193127
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/457/1920_1080_2/ckbdz9idocmemhgr7uv40t5zqdtjglyo.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment located in the village of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. A small gated community with only 7 apartments. Heating and air conditioning. An open-plan living room combined with a kitchen. Storage room. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№193127
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
525 000 EUR + VAT
5 707 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:48
193127
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/421/1088_820_2/ptzl9vfcvj0163m2nt4dhxovhst3a4c5.jpg
№ 213427
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/00e/p2y4jck69g0890iumyf4daxfsig44psj.jpeg
№ 213242
You can bargain
Plot Size: 3213 m2
215 000 EUR
67 EUR/m2
Interesting