Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 192925

192925
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb6/4j7i1qfohz8fe60gzzepvcoh19b0dozb.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex, which will be located in one of the best places in Limassol, Panthea. Modern building design and elegant layout. The building will house luxury apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms, with unlimited natural light and unforgettable views of the sea and the city. A fully equipped gym and a communal swimming pool will add comfort and luxury to all residents. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen with a living room, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a veranda.

Read more
Object
№192925
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
4 035 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:44
192925
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2da/1088_820_2/0q6mk9jgizvk4z7p296ixkcdxjb0n97n.jpg
№ 201099
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 236 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d87/1088_820_2/jpvtrrorzhx1rhw2bgq9uo42rehxuo8m.jpeg
№ 197772
Designer Living by the Sea
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 194 m2
587 000 EUR+VAT
3 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd5/1088_820_2/5j0mk841k9200u30657ond4m3ed7ga06.jpg
№ 185593
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 576 EUR/m2
Interesting