Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 192698

192698
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/650/xyx4pdpi52v1ivjdq59lig7sy9nt7iu9.jpg
Description:

For sale an apartment under construction with sea views, located in a quiet area of Agioas Athanasios, Limassol. The complex consists of 20 single apartments, 43 double apartments, 18 three-bedroom apartments and 9 villas. The project includes a large swimming pool, a gym, landscaped gardens, a playground for children. A minute's walk to the best schools in Limassol.

Construction of the project will begin in January 2025, so now there are special reduced prices. According to analysts' expectations, after the completion of construction, the value of real estate will increase by 27%. An ideal investment. Project readiness - December 2027.

Read more
Object
№192698
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Land area:
406 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
615 000 EUR + VAT
3 844 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:46
192698
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/409/1088_820_2/g6ze6lw190wljc8uxa67unyhucg1vu92.jpg
№ 203794
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d95/1088_820_2/5ajqd62y4taeohm4w527s14h2t7zoamb.jpeg
№ 180530
Total area: 820 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 490 m2
3 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 024 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1088_820_2/vnm5pmmqxjjydw3qt0jzvzh43zmjeoa9.jpeg
№ 132592
Ready to move in!
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
980 000 EUR
4 083 EUR/m2
Interesting