Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 192686

192686
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3c/jce7dzfofl4aqyfcqo80705khiajtws4.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki, Limassol, just 700 meters away from the largest casino in Europe. There is a spacious yoga area, barbecue area and Jacuzzi on the roof. The complex has a total of 11 apartments: 8 single apartments and 3 studios. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

The location of the complex provides easy access to the new golf resort, Ladies Mile Beach, a lively shopping mall and an aquapark, all within a short drive.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№192686
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
43 m2
Indoor area:
35 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
4 767 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:45
192686
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Interesting