Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 192563

192563
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0bb/5g3vf1lecck9gu8cncgc35bg8dzro1ti.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a building under construction in a gated complex in the Germasogeia area (Limassol). 3 kilometers from the city, you can quickly reach international private schools and the entire urban infrastructure. Panoramic views of the city and the sea. Shared swimming pool and gym. There is a garden, children's and sports grounds on the territory of the complex. Parking on the ground floor.

The decoration of apartments and common spaces will be made with high-quality and durable materials. Electric water heaters, split systems for air conditioning, underfloor heating, and an intercom system will be installed in the apartments. Video surveillance around the perimeter of buildings and common areas. There is an alarm system and charging of electric vehicles in each parking space.

Read more
Object
№192563
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
3 284 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:03
192563
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/5e6ko1d3equl6n179x0tyomz4w9bk6ij.jpg
№ 211265
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 590 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b68/1088_820_2/audg1fj537whrbq7xe2svvl6juqwz2h7.jpg
№ 195217
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 84 m2
423 000 EUR+VAT
5 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dda/1088_820_2/v0sgddzmkhz3ayi0dcqkcyhejtl5qebh.jpg
№ 122085
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR
4 455 EUR/m2
Interesting