Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 192415

192415
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/006/ex6ex0irrzv8x1r95wyv2rv3w4bvoe0h.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elite
Description:

Modern 4 bedroom villa for sale, located in the prestigious area of Dhekelia, 600 meters from the beach. All amenities - restaurants, bars, hotels and more - are just a few minutes away from the villa. The center of Larnaca is 10 minutes away by car.

The villa features a combination of innovative design and sophistication with a light-filled open floor plan. The villa is full of spacious living spaces and energy-efficient sliding doors that blur the line between indoor and outdoor space, offering magnificent views of the garden, pool and outdoor living room.

On the upper floor of the villa there are four bedrooms, two of which are en-suite, and a large main bathroom. The windows of all the bedrooms overlook the masterfully decorated outdoor entertainment area.

The villa will be built 18 months after the signing of the contract. The pool can be built on request for an additional fee of 25,000 euros plus VAT.

Read more
Object
№192415
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
236 m2
Land area:
673 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 350 000 EUR + VAT
5 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T12:20
192415
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
847 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2d/1088_820_2/nejj5cw6t0g0wfb4ezstn0v61vg0v6kw.jpg
№ 213115
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 326 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a29/sdon7jax74xmj38uch0b0428c9yg0g0s.jpg
№ 178003
Photovoltaic system
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 798 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6c/1088_820_2/1dnaljvt11w7zzo7gvhn0pv97h7d2hdc.jpeg
№ 170052
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 3
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 496 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f8/1088_820_2/pgadwgg3kfyrbn9g1iu3avfi8uygw1tp.jpeg
№ 170047
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
317 000 EUR+VAT
3 108 EUR/m2
Interesting