Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 191869

191869
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/j16mmzgr7u3n0f4lfcnofv6y0octhtps.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Three-bedroom Townhouse for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia with a total area of 366 m2 on a corner plot of 598 m2. The house includes three bedrooms and two bathrooms, covered verandas of 36 m2, an equipped kitchen, as well as Internet and telephony connectivity. The plot is located in a residential area with a building density of 120% and a coverage of 50%, which makes it ideal for three-storey construction. The house was built in 1980, sold with title deeds.The area is popular due to its proximity to supermarkets, shops, cafes and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№191869
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
366 m2
Indoor area:
330 m2
Land area:
598 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
1980
550 000 EUR + VAT
1 503 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:51
191869
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28b/1088_820_2/v6jk43yudoc69stczdc3udvjksrqrhc7.jpg
№ 205587
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 062 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/ipvngz9fs61c1p9ndsh5su8gc4a83sxq.jpg
№ 202408
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 398 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
1 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3d/1088_820_2/foigwzk8bz8794dn3g9w6w93t6haaq7z.jpg
№ 195060
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 1
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/223/1088_820_2/rv6p01e6m580kldtu8ef8paorzt460se.jpg
№ 185595
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
Interesting