Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 191512

191512
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b61/23i7vyk4gxwoj0p3htsf03psdv3y4pj5.jpg
Description:

This stunning 2 bedroom apartment is located on the top floor in the most sought-after area of Strovolos-Acropolis on the 3rd floor in the new building. It is fully equipped with high-quality materials and electrical appliances, including air conditioners. Covered parking. Within walking distance from schools and kindergartens. The apartment is ideal both for personal living and for investment, generating an income of around €1200 per month.

Read more
Object
№191512
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108.8 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR
2 685 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T03:27
191512
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48d/1088_820_2/t0bryei44qlcdmy8gf34i9l0mllt4gug.jpg
№ 188456
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/60a/q2c8jms30ctoh0cw2p7w6qnu1pmrn68z.jpg
№ 171000
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
182 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
Interesting