Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 191511

191511
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91c/3hr33oyk41pvx8sq98grjaxjb5mxrixv.jpg
Description:

A spacious new penthouse with two bedrooms and a private roof garden on the 4th floor, offering panoramic views and located in the prestigious Acropolis area. It is sold fully furnished and equipped with high-quality appliances, with air-conditioning units in every room. The building features surveillance cameras, a covered veranda, terrace furniture, a covered parking space, and a storage room. The apartment is ideal both for personal living and for investment, generating an income of around €1,350 per month.

Read more
Object
№191511
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR
2 128 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T04:37
191511
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/d3r0slo2zigkixbqqrgcuw41a4vmr5ub.jpg
№ 212681
Total area: 501 m2
Bedrooms: 4
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
15 968 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/999/1088_820_2/mjtvq011xljgdhc6psnkg2lcfzr553s7.jpg
№ 204225
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
1 885 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 190154
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 650 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/116/qz45353hpbghhn2mcfq17z4wr52z8lxg.jpeg
№ 187184
Plot Size: 2424 m2
1 300 000 EUR
536 EUR/m2
Interesting