Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 191426

191426
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91c/3hr33oyk41pvx8sq98grjaxjb5mxrixv.jpg
Description:

For sale a spacious new two-bedroom penthouse with a private roof garden on the 4th floor with panoramic views, located in the prestigious Acropolis area. It is sold fully furnished and equipped with high-quality appliances, air conditioners are installed in every room. The complex has surveillance cameras, a covered veranda, terrace furniture, a parking space and a storage room. The apartment is great for both personal living and investment, generating an income of about 1,350 euros per month.

Read more
Object
№191426
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR
2 158 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:25
191426
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting