Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 190424

190424
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ad/2l8jhy9693oj0p9hi0sfic547w02zyv3.jpeg
277
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale with a total area of 58529m2. Zone - G3. The percentage of development is 10. The percentage of coverage is 10. Number of floors - 2. Height - 8.3 m. Documents are available.

Read more
Object
№190424
Type:
Land
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
58529 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Zone:
Г3
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
999 000 EUR + VAT
17 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:43
190424
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
721 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/fz4wd9j26o4qxrqu6guvyxr3mlw97bc4.jpeg
№ 218647
Plot Size: 3837 m2
1 500 000 EUR
391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/hvuse1mmv1j2cgjacfnlabkqieb9zl4r.jpeg
№ 211937
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/ozb9ky4pmr6d0u9takgdzemw2gtln1z0.jpg
№ 211383
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 579 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aff/1088_820_2/3yff8zv1somu3ncyz1qi29jraj6dwwli.jpg
№ 197518
Total area: 530 m2
3 510 000 EUR+VAT
6 623 EUR/m2
3 646 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/240/1088_820_2/ets2nj30o9he1f4ym1aa7znfvhd58jcx.jpg
№ 191418
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 271 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
2 910 EUR/m2
Interesting