Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190350

190350
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b4/1920_1080_2/bxw9mlyr4xz5p3fsnibgwohe8krnpr6v.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Elevator
Description:

One-bedroom apartment of 40 m2 for rent in the Historical Center area, Limassol. The apartment includes one bedroom, one bathroom, an open plan kitchen, and a living room. The property is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, as well as air conditioning in all rooms and solar panels. The residence is located in the heart of the Historical Center next to the sea, Limassol Marina, bars, restaurants and Anexartisias shopping street, with convenient access to all city amenities.

Read more
Object
№190350
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
40 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Floor:
8
Energy efficiency class:
B
320 000 EUR
8 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:53
190350
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/069/j5jvzn9ib4ft212yud1tiq4mvd8ejqfl.jpeg
№ 214101
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 872 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2e/1088_820_2/ellvaovi2w9rvhyducqu10gr1r1jxs37.jpg
№ 209885
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
134 000 EUR+VAT
2 197 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc2/1088_820_2/vc2e37pe11h3lco241ftzonqizt6suej.jpeg
№ 164966
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 558 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 936 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/urtml347nfosctsu40c27n9yddk2ywl1.jpeg
№ 149023
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1350 m2
550 000 EUR
3 438 EUR/m2
590 000 EUR
Interesting