Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 190269

190269
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35f/efb98k2r0js6fo0j12irw2k7xe4khk4t.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom penthouse for sale in a new unique complex. The complex is located between the areas of Agios Athanasios and Germasogeia, Limassol. There are schools, banks, all necessary shops and restaurants in the immediate vicinity.

The project consists of spacious, modern two- and three-bedroom residences spread over four floors. There are only two two-bedroom apartments and one three-bedroom apartment on each floor. Each apartment includes a parking space and a storage room on the ground floor.

There is a communal swimming pool and a small gym room in the complex. Marble countertops adorn the spacious kitchens, while the cozy bedrooms have large built-in wardrobes and plenty of natural light for maximum convenience. There is provision for underfloor heating and for charging an electric car.

Read more
Object
№190269
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
202 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 180 000 EUR + VAT
5 842 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:05
190269
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
New
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Interesting