Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190166

190166
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1920_1080_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex has a playground, barbecue area, parking, storage room and elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№190166
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
2 463 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:44
190166
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/wq8zt55g5qitf06u6i72lpuiiaa85641.jpg
№ 213111
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 285 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0ba/1088_820_2/k84qvfgagdf0jbrehav7va7yc7oc6y0p.jpeg
№ 211247
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edc/1088_820_2/1sxqyfdl6ha3w8kpiw6abrqydah8zgcf.jpeg
№ 206046
2 allocated parking places
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 520 000 EUR+VAT
4 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf3/1088_820_2/35sjahdq7082jhc3jr2q2eh2twq49qfe.jpg
№ 203542
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting